Veranstalter: BG Südwestsachsen
Richter: Siegmund Trebschuh
Sonderleiter: Andreas Tillwikat
Bewertung | Name des Hundes | Besitzer |
Hündinnen / Jüngstenklasse | ||
VV1 | Marit v. Haus Zschammer | Georg Zschammer |
Rüden / Jugendklasse | ||
V1, Westsachsen-Jugendsieger | Felix v. Haus Rosenberger | Detmar Schweigel |
V2 | Bax v. d. Grundwiese | Rico Oberthür |
V3 | Paul v. Kressbach | Tawatchai Amornnarumit |
V4 | Balko v. d. Crossener Ranch | Hans Ude |
SG | Lucky v. Haus Zschammer | Steve Schlicke |
SG | King v. Steinberg | Tawatchai Amornnarumit |
Hündinnen / Jugendklasse | ||
V1, Westsachsen-Jugendsiegerin | Neela v. Kümmelsee | U. u. P. Ruis |
V2 | Frieda v. d. Holzhaussiedlung | D. u. W. Kemp |
V3 | Polly v. Kressbach | Tawatchai Amornnarumit |
V4 | Nena v. St. Niclas | Hartmut Stolle |
SG | Kessy v. d. Haselaue | S. u. J. Michel |
SG | Vanity v. d. Weinrebe | Gerald Rosenberger |
Rüden / Zwischenklasse | ||
V1 | Aragon v. Schafsberg | Christoph Kabik |
V2 | Frodo v. d. Holzhaussiedlung | D. u. W. Kemp |
disqu. | Kliff v. d. Haselaue | Andreas Tillwikat (Schauleiter) |
Hündinnen / Zwischenklasse | ||
V1 | Aurora v. Schafberg | Christoph Kabik |
V2 | Eyla v. Haus Rosenberger | Gudrun Rosenberger |
V3 | Shiva vom Luchweg | Stefan Baudner |
V4 | Patia v. Kressbach | Tawatchai Amornnarumit |
Rüden / Offene Klasse | ||
V1 | Jasko v. d. Haselaue | S. u. J. Michel |
V2 | Atze v. Kümmelsee | M. u. H. Sander |
SG3 | Sammy v. Mühlberg | Steffen Simanowski |
Hündinnen / Offene Klasse | ||
V1, Westsachsen-Siegerin, BOB | Ciara v. Kümmelsee | U. u. P. Ruis |
V2 | Ypsilanti v. Wilden Westen | Markus Viehmann |
SG3 | Kimi v. d. Scherau | B. u. K. Kilmer |
SG4 | Lucy v. St. Niclas | Hartmut Stolle |
Rüden / Gebrauchshundklasse | ||
V1 | Quinten v. d. Scherau | B. u. K. Kilmer |
V2 | Yaris v. Schwaiger Rathaus | Rico Oberthür |
Hündinnen / Gebrauchshundklasse | ||
V1 | Harina a. d. Espenstätte | Oliver Neubrand |
V2 | Kitty v. St. Niclas | Hartmut Stolle |
V3 | Romy v. d. Scherau II | B. u. K. Kilmer |
V4 | Walli v. d. Crossener Ranch | Mike Litzbach |
V | Basra v. schwarzen Gold | O. u. M. Kelka |
Rüden / Championklasse | ||
V1, Westsachsen-Sieger | Gino v. St. Niclas | Hartmut Stolle |